In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically


Bradly Aerts (Deceased Year Unknown)
Scott Altice (Deceased Year Unknown)
Walter Amundson (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elaine C. Bakakos (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mary L. Becharas (Deceased 2001)  
Alyse Braver (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Brazelton (Deceased 1998)  
Ross S. Brown (Deceased Year Unknown)
Paul Stephen Clovis (Deceased 2009)
Robert L. Cohen (Deceased 2015)  
Amy Louise Coughlan (Deceased 1996)  
Laura A. Coughlan (Siqueiros) (Deceased 2012)  
Scott Dell (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Demos (Deceased 2015)
Steven Feinstein (Deceased Year Unknown)
James G. Ferrick (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jodi R. Fox (Pitrack) (Deceased 2015)
Scott Gale (Deceased 2017)  
Cindy E. Greenbaum (Phillips) (Deceased 2012)  
Deborah Gail Heilizer (Deceased 2013)  
Anne D. Illig (Rush) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
David Agar Jaicks (Deceased 2017)
Kevin Jones (Deceased Year Unknown)
Steve M. Kamberos (Deceased 1985)  
Anne E. Klein (Barker) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gary Klein (Deceased 2006)  
Robert Lasater (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elmer Layden (Deceased 2012)  
David A. Levin (Deceased Year Unknown)
Steven Lewis (Deceased 2014)  
Thomas Maillette (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Colleen Moore (Deceased 2010)  
Dale Paul Obinger (Deceased Year Unknown)
James R. Peckham (Deceased 2015)  
John W. Roberts (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Barney Schultz (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ronald Schy (Deceased 2010)  
Steven J. Shepp (Deceased 2004)  
Karen Ingrid Silins (Deceased 2018)  
Kenneth T. Simpson (Deceased 2016)  
Lynn A. Spiegel (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Elissa Hope Strom (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mark B. (Sully) Sullivan (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kimberleigh Wessberg (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Bradley Wieland (Deceased 2015)  
Linda J. Wiseman (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lori A. Wolf (Pappas) (Deceased 2015)  
Harry Woodnorth (Deceased 2010)
Robert Zeff (Deceased 2007)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.